MEDALS / MEDALLIONS / TRADE DOLLARS
In this category you will find medals, medallions, trade dollars, and other exonumia items for sale. Trade dollars are from cities all around Canada. We do have more in stock at our store, not all of them are posted.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
US $14.28 -
US $7.14 -
On Sale
Knights of the Maccabees Unstamped Token
Now: US $8.56Was: US $10.71Knights of the Maccabees Unstamped TokenNow: US $8.56Was: US $10.71 -
Knights Templar: 1904 Pilgrimage Medallion - Allen Commandery PA to California
US $35.71Knights Templar: 1904 Pilgrimage Medallion - Allen Commandery PA to CaliforniaUS $35.71 -
On Sale
L.H. Moise Sansome St. Telephone Token
MSRP: US $7.14Now: US $5.71Was: US $7.14L.H. Moise Sansome St. Telephone TokenMSRP: US $7.14Now: US $5.71Was: US $7.14 -
Lackawanna, N.Y. Eastern Tire Co. 1 Cent Token
US $9.28Lackawanna, N.Y. Eastern Tire Co. 1 Cent TokenUS $9.28 -
Lackawanna, N.Y. Eastern Tire Co. 1 Cent Token #2
US $9.28Lackawanna, N.Y. Eastern Tire Co. 1 Cent Token #2US $9.28 -
Lackawanna, N.Y. Eastern Tire Co. 10 Cent Token
US $12.86Lackawanna, N.Y. Eastern Tire Co. 10 Cent TokenUS $12.86 -
Lot of 22 Various Pins and Badges (Some Are Sterling)
US $53.57Lot of 22 Various Pins and Badges (Some Are Sterling)US $53.57 -
Love Token: "AD" On US 1853, 10 Cent Host Coin
US $21.39Love Token: "AD" On US 1853, 10 Cent Host CoinUS $21.39 -
Love Token: "AMT" On US 1877, 10 Cent Host Coin
US $28.53Love Token: "AMT" On US 1877, 10 Cent Host CoinUS $28.53 -
Love Token: "BCC" on 1871 Victorian Canadian 25 Cent Host Coin
US $28.53Love Token: "BCC" on 1871 Victorian Canadian 25 Cent Host CoinUS $28.53