MILITARIA / MILITARY MEDALS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
1939-1945 Second World War France and Germany Star
US $21.44Please use photo as reference only. 1939-1945 Second World War France and Germany Star Date: France and Germany 1944-45 Metal: Bronze. Ribbon: As pictured 8" included. Size: Height 44mm, width 38mm...US $21.44 -
1939-1945 Second World War Italy Star
US $21.44Please use photo as reference only. 1939-1945 Second World War Italy Star Date: Italy 1943-45 Metal: Bronze. Ribbon: As pictured 8" included. Size: Height 44mm, width 38mm. Awarded toUS $21.44 -
1939-1945 Second World War Pacific Star
US $60.74Please use photo as reference only. 1939-1945 Second World War Pacific Star Date: Pacific Area 1941-45 Metal: Bronze. Ribbon: As pictured 8" included. Size: Height 44mm, width 38mm. AwardedUS $60.74 -
1939-1945 Second World War Star Medal
US $17.87Please use photo as reference only. 1939-1945 Second World War Star Medal Date: 1945 Metal: Bronze. Ribbon: Includes a portion of ribbon Size: Height 44mm, width 38mm. Awarded to: N/AUS $17.87 -
On Sale
1955 H.M.C.S. Crusader Royal Canadian Navy Hat
Now: US $42.84Was: US $71.461955 H.M.C.S. Crusader Royal Canadian Navy HatNow: US $42.84Was: US $71.46 -
A Bavarian Military Merit Cross With Swords 3rd Class
US $107.19A Bavarian Military Merit Cross With Swords 3rd ClassUS $107.19 -
On Sale
A Military Medal Display Stand
Now: US $6.07Was: US $7.11Military Medal Display Stand. Holds medals by the ribbon. $1.00 off each if you buy 10 or more.ÂNow: US $6.07Was: US $7.11 -
An American Joint Service Commendation Medal
US $60.74An American Joint Service Commendation Medal; Named -Â Two-piece construction, bronze gilt with green and gold-coloured enamels, name engraved "HAROLD T. HENSON" on the reverse, 40.5 mm, original...US $60.74 -
An Indian Army Long Service & Good Conduct Medal
US $100.04India: An Indian Army Long Service & Good Conduct Medal -Â George VI (7181 NAIK RAM SINGH 2-14 PUNJAB R.). Naming is officially impressed. Better than very fine. ÂUS $100.04 -
Argentina: 1891 Model Mauser Bayonet
US $157.21Argentina: 1891 Model Mauser Bayonet Markings: "Weyersberg" "Kirschbaum & Co" "Solingen" ÂUS $157.21 -
US $64.31 -
Austria: WWI-Era 6 Year Military Service Cross, 3rd Class for NCOs and Enlisted Men
US $46.45Austria: WWI-Era 6 Year Military Service Cross, 3rd Class for NCOs and Enlisted MenUS $46.45